Todo: Difference between revisions
Jovertones (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|Mercedes | |Mercedes | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fixing Git, Basic Terrain, Level that defines the rules (dev room!) (three times + slope) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jack | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Twine Script | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jeffrey | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:12, 29 October 2023
This is where we will post all of the action items for each team!
Task | Due Date | Status | Who | Approved |
---|---|---|---|---|
Create Oppy Base Vehicle | Oct 27 | Done | Goob | ya |
Three Audio Prototypes for Act 2 Phases (2.0, 2.1, 2.2) | Jenn | |||
Procedural Terrain - Learn buttons :) | Mercedes | |||
Fixing Git, Basic Terrain, Level that defines the rules (dev room!) (three times + slope) | Jack | |||
Twine Script | Jeffrey | |||